Islamabad Show

Show Winners - Championship Show Islamabad - December 01, 2013

Best Male

Napoleon von Tengen, KP 22184 Lenz v.d Hassberghohen x Alisa vom Haus Rosenberger
B: Karl Glockler O: Faisal Khan/Pervaiz Butt

Best Female

Dona vom Gladiator, KP 10870
Danny R. G. Alegranda x Ema v. Bonzi Star
B: Farid Qureshi O: Ali Zaidi

Best Junior Male

Pacroze vom Lowenbandiger, KP 23593
Herbie A.D. Espenstatte x Bama Vom Lowenbandiger
B: Umar Baber O: Mubeen Shahid

Best Junior Female

Haja Earl Antonius, KP 25514
Tito Earl Antonius x Majka Mara Earl Antonius
B: Latinovic Slavica & Ljuba O: Dr Faisal/Pervez Butt

Class Results

Baby Female

  • VP1. Indigo vom Rotts PK, KP 26175, 07/18/2013 - Adil Bangash
  • VP2. Joy vom Gladiator, KP 26116, Jawwad Riaz
  • P3. Bella Pride Rock, KP Applied, Malik Khizar
  • P. Hummer vom Rotts PK, Fahad Masood Arbab

Baby Male

  • VP1. Hero vom Rottvin, KP Applied, Murad Sultan
  • VP2. Herro vom Rotts PK, Aman Khan
  • NJ. Imperator vom Rptts PK, KP 26173, Shaif Rauf

Puppy Female

  • VP1. Kiwi vom Hause Weltseiger, KP 25873, Rana Muhammad Ali
  • VP2. Leonelle vom AB’s KP 26081, Adil Bangash
  • VP3. Lola v. d. Tonberger Hohe, Kp-Applied For, Afifa Irfan/Umer Baber
  • VP4. Aqua Wilden Ashes, KP 26095, Ali & Izzah Shahid

Puppy Male

  • VP1. Mufasa vom Kirmesplatz, KP 26224, Ali Zaidi
  • Youth Female

    • SG1. Boxter vom Diablo, KP 25525, Yawar Arbab
    • SG2. Darling vom Devil Dogs, KP 23993, Usman Qamar
    • SG3. Gill vom Devil Dogs, KP 25680, Ali Zaidi
    • SG4. Reni vom Lowenbandigar, KP 25523, Afifa Irfan & Umer Ahmed
    • SG. Brandy vom Royal Kennels, KP 24775, Yasir Butt

    Youth Male

    • SG1. Dragon vom Devil Dogs, KP 23991, Usman Qamar
    • SG2. Imperator v. h Weltsieger, KP 23984, Salman Ali
    • SG3. Figo von Sieger Stern, KP 26001, Aman Khan
    • SG4. Jason v. h Weltsieger, KP 25573, Shahwaz Tariq
    • NJ. Arnold vom Attock Kennel, KP 25902, Waqas Mehmood

    Intermediate Female

    • V1. Haja Earl Antonius, KP 25514, Dr Faisal/Pervez Butt
    • V2. Envy von Sieger Stern, KP 23563, Umair Khan
    • V3. Puma vom Lowenbandiger, Kp 23596, Omer Ahmed/Afifa Irfan
    • Intermediate Male

      • V1. Pacroze vom Lowenbandiger, KP 23593, Mubeen Shahid
      • V2. Puma von der Butscy, KP 23565, Dr Faisal Khan/Pervez Butt
      • V3. Quso vom Kummelsee, KP 24637, Ali Zaidi
      • V. Balou vom Spitzen Klasee, KP 21923, Ansab Saeed
      • SG. Atos vom Spitzen Klasee, KP 21923, Sakib Mehmood

    Open Female

    • V1. Dona vom Gladiator, KP 10870, Ali Zaidi
    • V2. Younita vom Hause Edelstein, KP 21876, Adil Bangash
    • V3. Cimba v. h. Weltsieger, KP 11053, Rana Ali
    • V4. Bicardy All Spark, KP 20604, Captain Haider Ali Syed
    • V. Itta vom Schwarz Wachter, KP 10410, Ahmed Latif
    • SG. Nike von der Butscy, KP 22244, Rabia Rasool

    Open Male

    • V1. Nepolean vom Tengen- KCP 22184-Faisal Khan/Pervaiz Butt
    • V2. Capo von Sieger Stern, KP 21659, Qasim Khan
    • V3. Quaid from Royal Breed of Kanjevic, KP 21871, Omer Baber/Behroz Khan
    • V4. Jack vom Tannerfeld, KP 24042, Dr Faisal/Pervez Butt
    • V. Hondo vom Kummelsee, KP 20060, Murad Sultan
    • V. Yankee vom Hause Edelstein, KP 21875, Adil Bangash
    • SG. Casper v. h. Weltsieger, KP 11052, Sakib Mehmood

    Champion Male

    • V1. Bronko vom Wilden Westen-KCP 22042-Jawwad Riaz
    • V2. Thai v.d. Blockhutte-KCP 22042-Ali Zain/Rana Ali