Lahore Show

Judge: Mr. Milorad Tapavicki | Venue: Lahore | Date: March 04, 2018

Show Winners

Best Male in Show

Xoxo Leon of Neoplanta, KP 29065
Manolo Buoso Da Dovara x Juta Leon of Neoplanta
B: Petar Mudrinski O: Afifa Irfan

Best Female in Show

Heetha vom Kummelsee, KP 30701
Ekko vom Kummelsee x Fea vom Kummelsee
B: Ute Ruis O: Mubeen Shahid/Umer Ahmed Raza

Best Junior Male in Show

Elvis Vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72608
Akino Earl Antonius x Shakira v. d Butcsy
B: Umer Ahmed Raza O: Usman Arif

Best Junior Female in Show

Vita vom Tod Dorf
Hugo vom Deniel Rott x Fretzi vom Tod Dorf
B: Abid Shafi O: Ch. Ihtesham Ali

 

Class Results

Veteran Male

  • V1. Herbie aus der Espentatte, KCP 21872, Umer Ahmed Raza

Working Male

  • V1. Ares Von Ester Blick, KP 72855, Asim Rana

Champion Male

  • V1. Gandy vom Bonzi Star, KP 31847, Umer Ahmed Raza/Mubeen Shahid
  • V2. Storm von der Alten Festung, KP APL, Jawwad Khawaja

Open Male

  • V1. Xoxo Leon of Neoplanta, KP 29065, Afifa Irfan
  • V2. Akino Earl Antonius, KP 52419, Jawwad Khawaja
  • V3. Hero Timit-Tor, KP 28375, Ureeb Asif
  • V4. Dux von der Wunderbar, KP 28661, Umair Haneef Butt
  • V. Wobo vom Lowenbandiger, KP 29327, Agha Haider
  • V. Smudo von der Schreau, KP 52397, Salman Abbas
  • V. Alpha vom Lowenbandiger, KP38642, Aquib Mehmood
  • V. Yan vom Lowenbandiger, KP 29577, Aquib Mehmood
  • V. Wilson vom Lowenbandiger, KP 29328, Mohammad Irfan

Open Female

  • V1. Heetha vom Kummelsee, KP 30701, Mubeen Shahid
  • V2. Nana Saetta Negri Rott, KP 34942, Ureeb Asif
  • V3. Jetter vom Gladiator, KP 26119, Bilal Munir
  • V4. Zani vom Lowenbandiger, KP 33080, Jawwad Khawaja
  • V. Tequila vom Lowenbandiger, KP 28167, Mubeen Shahid/Umer Ahmed Raza
  • V. Envy vom Rotts Pk, KP 25980, Arsalan Waheed Butt
  • V. Whisky vom Lowenbandiger, KP 33080, Zafar Mehmood
  • V. Alexa vom Allen Rotts, KP 28243, Jawwad Khawaja
  • V. Zamara vom Lowenbandiger, KP 33081, Usman Arif
  • V. Shakira von der Butcsy, KP 28493, Mubeen Shahid
  • V. Reni vom Lowenbandiger, KP 25523, Umer Ahmed Raza/Mubeen Shahid
  • V. Arrow vom Stark Rotts, KP 28444, Malik Farhan Awan
  • V. Lola von der Tonberger Hohe, KP 27639, Jawwad Khawaja
  • V. Helma vom Kummelsee, KP 30702, Umer Ahmed Raza
  • V. Doff vom Lowenbandiger, KP27640, Kamal Sami

Intermediate Male

  • V1. Gero vom Black Beast, KP 52212, Malik Waheed
  • SG. Alpha vom Lowenbandiger, KP 38642, Aquib Mehmood

Intermediate Female

  • V1. Vita vom Tod Dorf, KP 52017, Ch. Ihtesham

Junior Male

  • SG1. Elvis vom Lowenbandiger, KP72608, Usman Arif

Junior Female

  • SG1. Envy vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72611, Usman Arif
  • SG2. Elly vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72612, Shabbir Ahmed
  • SG3. Heli vom Attitude, KP 72418, Shafiq Rehman

Puppy Male

  • VP1. Fantom vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72751, Usman Arif
  • VP2. Gotti vom Lowenbandiger, KP APL, Mubeen Shahid
  • VP3. Falcon vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72747, Zafar & Faisal Mehmood
  • VP4. Fanto vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72746, Zafar & Faisal Mehmood

Puppy Female

  • VP1. Fandi vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72750, Zafar & Faisal Mehmood
  • VP2. Fiona vom Lowenbandiger, KP 72749, Kamal Sami